Rane USA Representatives

Bencsik North Coast CM Sales EDA Pro AV R Joseph Audio Biz Audio One Layer 8 First Choice Marshank AM ProAudio AVA Ouzunoff Peter E Schmitt SK Mac

Click an area and scroll down to see results.

Audio Biz, Inc.
27900 Concrete Drive Unit A
Lakemoor, IL 60041
Randy Stenson
Steve Krizka
Julie Boatright
Beth Mickel
Shane McGary
Pat McConnell
Don Stockfleth

Nick Nitti

Shawn McLoughlin

Andrew Dreebin

Travis Brown

Tel: 815-271-3000
Fax: 815-271-3004
Email: sales@audiobiz.com
N. Illinois (Including & N. of Pike, Scott, Morgan, Sangamon, Christian, Shelby, Coles & Edgar Co.), NW Indiana (Lake & Porter Co.), & E. Wis. (All Counties E. of & Including Ashland, Price, Taylor, Clark, Jackson, Monroe, Vernon, Crawford & Grant).

Audio One Marketing

1153 Autum Street

Roseville MN 55113

Tim Von Bargen

Karl Young

Jim Meyer

Tel: 651-528-6378

Fax: 651-846-6544

Minnesota, North Dakota, South Dakota & Wisconsin (West of & Including Bayfield, Sawyer, Rusk, Chippewa, Eau Claire, Trempealleau & LaCross Counties).

AVA Audio Video Associates Inc.
11939 Manchester Road #282
St. Louis MO 63131

Tel: 636-225-3687

Fax: 636-225-2329

Ben Shipman

West Office
Grigg Haws

Kansas City MO

Tel: 816-935-1228

Fax: 636-225-2329
Iowa, Kansas, Missouri, Nebraska & Southern Illinois (Including & South of Calhoun, Greene, Macoupin, Montgomery, Fayette, Effingham, Cumberland & Clark Counties).

Bencsik Associates, Inc.
2322 NE 29th Ave
Ocala, FL 34470
Bill Bencsik
Chris Bencsik

Linda Lynch
Lynn O'Neal
Tel: 800- 342-0197 or 352-732-9775
Fax: 352- 867-8691
Jon Ferren
Hollywood FL
Tel: 954-600-9221

Kyle Ahem

Tarpon Springs FL

Tel: 813-365-5720
Florida

CM Sales, Inc.
3050 Union Lake Road Suite 8-F
Commerce Township, MI 48382
email
Tel: 248-366-6818
Fax: 248-366-4104
Michigan

EDA Pro AV
2825 Breckenridge Blvd Ste 125
Duluth, GA 30096
Mark Adams

Connie Perkins

Tel: 770-985-2424
Fax: 770-985-2423

Steve Wingo

AL, MS, TN

Tel: 205-612-2034
Fax: 770-985-2423

Justin Eggleton

NC, SC, East TN

Tel: 803-807-3172

Fax: 770-985-2423
Paul Lamarre

GA

Tel: 404-550-3560

Fax: 770-985-2423

Mark Cook

South TX & S LA

Phone: 832-591-6564

Fax: 770-985-2423

Nelson Salares

AR, OK, North TX, North LA

Tel: 214-527-6453

Fax: 770-985-2423


Arkansas, Louisiana, Oklahoma, Texas (Excluding El Paso County), Alabama, Georgia, Mississippi, North Carolina, South Carolina, & Tennesee (Except Lake, Obion and Weakley Counties).

First Choice Marketing, Inc.
Tony Tudisco
Tel: 206-306-1100
Fax: 206-306-1101
Washington, Oregon, Alaska, W. Montana (including and west of Hill, Chouteau, Judith Basin, Meagher & Part Counties) & Northern Idaho (including and north of Owyhee, Elmore, Boise, Valley, Ada & Lemhi Counties)

AM ProAudio
Art Wall
Tel: 808-482-4722
Hawaiian Islands

Layer 8 Inc.
1148 Rothwell Lane
Roseville CA 95747
Rocky Giannetta
Nick Shively

Marke Burgstahler

Tel: 800-476-8635
Tel: 916-872-8744
Fax: 916-872-8745
Northern California (Including & North of Kings & Monterey; Including & West of Tulare, Mono & Fresno) & Nevada (All except Clark County).

Marshank Group Southwest

20929 Ventura Blvd #47-534

Woodland Hills CA 91364

Gary Marshank

Paul Hugo

Chris Gagon

Brian Espinosa

Bob Allen

Matt Koenig

Carrie Miller

Rick Greenly
Tel: 818-705-7272

Fax: 213-443-9559

Southern California (including and S of Inyo, Kern & San Luis Obispo counties), Nevada (Clark County).


Marshank Group Rockies

20561 E. Union Ave.

Aurora, CO 80015

CJ Lewis

Matt Koenig

Carrie Miller
Tel: 303-927-7172
Fax: 213-443-9559

Utah, Colorado, Wyoming, SE Idaho (bounded by Twin Falls, Gooding, Camas, Blaine, Custer, Butte, Clark, & Fremont Couties), E. Montana (including & east of Blaine, Fergus, Wheatland, Carbon, & Sweetgrass Counties), New Mexico, Arizona, Texas (El Paso County)

North Coast Marketing
Dennis Cray
Tel: 814-833-2990
Fax: 814-833-3491
Ohio, W. Pennsylvania (Including & W of McKean, Cameron, Clearfield, Blair & Bedford Counties), West Virginia, Kentucky (Boone, Boyd, Kenton & Campbell Counties)

Ouzunoff & Associates, Inc.
Greg Ouzunoff

Tel: 914-646-0252
Upstate New York, Connecticut, Maine, Massachusetts, New Hampshire, Rhode Island & Vermont

Peter E. Schmitt Company, Inc.
210 West Pkwy #4
Pompton Plains NJ 07444
Mike Schmitt
Michael Lavopa
Bryan Ottens

Ellen Schmitt
Haydee Purvis

Audra Norville

Stephanie Slota

Tel: 973-248-3317
Fax: 973-248-3376
Metropolitan New York City (Richmond, New York, Kings, Queens, Bronx, Nassau, Suffolk, Westchester & Rockland Counties) & New Jersey (Northeastern Counties of Passaic, Bergen, Hudson, Essex, Union, Middlesex, Morris, Monmouth & Sommerset).

R. Joseph Group
1517 Hess Street, Ste 200
Columbus OH 43212
Rob Joseph
Dan Erickson

Tim Helfrich

Anthony Bergamesca

Jon Faloon

Holly Happensack
Tel: 614-732-0777
Fax: 614-732-0707
Indiana (Excluding Lake & Porter counties) & Kentucky (Excluding Boone, Kenton, Campbell & Boyd Counties)

S.K.Macdonald, Inc.
456 Main Street
Reisterstown MD 21136
Perry D'Angelo
Cindi D'Angelo
Jacqui Weinstock

Jeff Mullin

Todd Peden

Cathy Peden

Mike Washkevich

Jason Drayer

Greg Geiser

Mike Morbeto

Tel: 410-526-1776
Fax: 410-526-4887
Tim Cornish
Charlottesville, VA
Tel: 434-823-2905

Delaware, DC, New Jersey (Excluding Passaic, Bergen, Hudson, Essex, Union, Middleses, Morris, Monouth, & Summerset Counties), Pennsylvania (east of & Including Potter, Clinton, Centre, Huningdon, & Fulton Counties), Virginia, & Maryland